ORGANICO ORCHESTRALE

 

Violini Primi

  • Francesca Carabellese (Primo Violino di Spalla)
  • Ester Augelli (Prima Parte)
  • Delia Anna La Gala (Prima Parte)
  • Michele Barbieri
  • Miriam Campobasso
  • Antonella Catalano
  • Eliana De Candia
  • Annalisa De Venuto
  • Egidio Pulli
  • Simona Storelli
  • Michele Saracino
  • Eleonora Turtur
  • Asia Ventura
  • Marianna Vercellini

Violini Secondi

  • Michele Barile (Prima Parte)
  • Gabriella Altomare (Prima Parte)
  • Domenica Bozzi
  • Ester La Fortezza
  • Stefania Lomolino
  • Annarita Lorusso
  • Irene Marino
  • Elisabetta Palmiotti
  • Maria Teresa Piumelli
  • Margherita Romaniello
  • Maria Consiglia Salvemini

Viole

  • Luigi Vania (Prima Parte)
  • Umberto Vito Bozza (Prima Parte)
  • Rosanna Dell’Olio
  • Saverio De Robertis
  • Francesca Indellicato
  • Donatella Lisena
  • Luciana Palladino
  • Giuseppe Piccininni
  • Annamaria Quaranta
  • Annalisa Salvemini
  • Leonardo Zonno

Violoncelli

  • Marco Clarizio (Prima Parte)
  • Giovanni Astorino (Prima Parte)
  • Teresa D’Angelo
  • Antonio Aprile
  • Paola Damiana De Candia
  • Anna Fasanella
  • Giuseppe Grassi
  • Anila Roshi
  • Michela Cioce
  • Maddalena Licinio
  • Antonio Lo Curto

Contrabbassi

  • Tommaso De Vitofrancesco (Prima Parte)
  • Giuseppe D’Abramo
  • Angelo Verbena
  • Massimo Allgretta

Flauti

  • Claudia Lops (Prima Parte)
  • Giacomo Bozzi (Prima Parte)
  • Ylenia Carbonara

Ottavino

  • Marianna Lacandia

Oboi

  • Marta Binetti (Prima Parte)
  • Giuseppe Lonuzzo
  • Angela Soldano

Corno Inglese

  • Myriam Soricaro

Clarinetti

  • Giacomo Piepoli (Prima Parte)
  • Pietro Sterlaccio (Prima Parte)
  • Daniela Zurlo

Clarinetto Piccolo

  • Nicola Minafra

Clarinetto Basso

  • Giuseppe Sparapano

Sax

  • Gianpaolo Sinesi (Contralto)
  • Adriana Giancaspro (Tenore)
  • Michele Marzella (Baritono)

Fagotti

  • Saverio Casamassima (Prima Parte)
  • Stefania Casamassima

Corni

  • Roberto Zurlo (Prima Parte)
  • Giuseppe Bonserio
  • Francesco Ferrara
  • Pasquale Campanale
  • Giuseppe Barione

Trombe

  • Cataldo Di Tommaso (Prima Parte)
  • Antonio Mastrapasqua (Prima Parte)
  • Nicola Pappalettera
  • Luigi Tannoia

Tromboni

  • Biagio De Michino (Prima Parte)
  • Giacomo Angarano
  • Matteo Bavaro
  • Antonio Depalo

Tuba

  • Domenico Balenzano

Timpani

  • Tommaso Summo (Prima Parte)

Percussioni

  • Gaetano Camporeale Camporeale
  • Luigi Tarantino
  • Francesco Picca
  • Fortunato Franchini

Arpa

  • Gabriella Russo

CARICHE ISTITUZIONALI

  • Francesco  Carlucci Presidente
  • Nicola  Minafra Presidente Emerito
  • Concetta Chiapperini Presidente Emerito
  • Marta  Binetti Vice Presidente

STAFF

  • Giovanni Minafra Direttore Stabile
  • Giacomo  Piepoli Direttore Artistico
  • Tommaso Summo Ispettore d’orchestra

CONSIGLIO DIRETTIVO

  • Ester Augelli
  • Marta Binetti
  • Francesca Carabellese
  • Marco Clarizio
  • Teresa D’Angelo
  • Claudia Lops
  • Roberto Zurlo